?

Log in

LiveJournal for Stephanie.

View:User Info.
View:Friends.
View:Calendar.
View:Memories.
You're looking at the latest 20 entries. Missed some entries? Then simply jump back 20 entries.

Wednesday, April 25th, 2007

Time:3:19 am.
im lonely :(
1 comment|post comment

Monday, April 16th, 2007

Time:4:59 pm.
guh
1 comment|post comment

Sunday, April 8th, 2007

Time:1:25 am.
i dont know how i feel about the new bright eyes <33333333 album exept for no one would riot for less awww what a beautiful song!

i didnt go to toronto but i did go to hotel W last night and michelle`s bf got fucking 300$ bottle(omg?) and we got a table and i spent 200$ that night including a really gorgeous lowcut hoodie dress tank travis made me wowza...

that song is really sad and its reflecting on my current hungover mood so im going to go watch the 40 yr old virign.
post comment

Monday, April 2nd, 2007

Time:12:31 am.
so i got this part time job at a magazine store and img una try to find a second one.

work is so incredibly boring but id rather be making money then be bored at home.

so daddoo hasnt decided wether he is sending to stylist private school or fashion marketing yet but at least hes agreed to pay for school.

getting my life together is going to be a bit rough considering ive lived like a bum for a whole year. booo

im going to toronto this weekend which is amazing because now i can visit meghynn and eribear is going that same weekend too so hopefully i can take the trainwith hima nd he can take me out...

dee is 50% sure of coming.

we went to bloc party cuz it was free for us and i wanted to kill everyone there but it was fun anyways.
albert=so good...better then the strokes...humm...

also homework is fun times on dexadrine i did all of eriks french essays in like 3 hours.
post comment

Thursday, March 22nd, 2007

Time:6:08 pm.
Soo
a slight change of plans.

I really dont feel like marrying an american just for citizenship anymore which is what some of my friends are doing apparantly ha....or going illegally because no town will hold me down not even new york.
If i go there illgally im fucked and i cant leave.

now the only other way to have a visa is if i go to school and i get a working ivsa after i graduate.

so im going to go to stylist private classes which are guna costa lot and are on weekends.

meaning no life.

i think ive partied enough so im just going to go and get shit done...

i hope my daddy agrees to pay school :(
post comment

Tuesday, March 13th, 2007

Time:1:25 pm.
so i finally got a hold of tyler to fix my back tattooes like 3 yrs later oof

anyone wanna gimme a ride to chateauguay
post comment

Monday, March 12th, 2007

Time:2:54 pm.
to do list for the week

-get a job
-find hello kitty sheets so travis can make me a poofy cute beater dress
-find frilly panties
-go to the gym with shawn
-start lookin up stuff for my new york move
-get wasted with meghynn & friends on stpatricks
-photoshoot with thalia
-play videogames with erik
-buy blonde redhead and adult. tickets
-meow meow meow meow meow meow
post comment

Time:1:38 pm.
hmmmmmm ill go from all night drug sex parties to playing battleship in a basement on the south shore.


judge me now....


ps. i am addicted to jolt gum. they should legalize it in deps its so fun ...fuck energy drinks....
post comment

Saturday, March 10th, 2007

Time:3:56 pm.
i want cute frilly panties for my next outfit out WITH TONS OF LACE

where can i get suuuuummmmmmmmmm


i am going to get over everything with cute cute cute things.
post comment

Saturday, March 3rd, 2007

Time:1:45 am.
my 17 yr old son nathan on titanic

stephanie dit :
were u even born
Nathaniel dit :
yes
stephanie dit :
hahahahahah
Nathaniel dit :
haha i was like 8 or 10
Nathaniel dit :
and as soon as i saw rose naked i knew i was gay .. i didnt even get hard
post comment

Thursday, March 1st, 2007

Time:1:25 am.
ok so
the past week

-semi-participated in hot gay male-male sex.
-had a party where i dont remember much exept alot of drama that didnt include me
-got drunk pretty much every day of the week. 8% 40s = my new best friend.
-me and shawn downed valium , 3 joints and for gods sake i even ate turkey while i was baked. fastest black out in the history of me & shawn.
-am getting hooked up with a job that requires me cleaning up my party life
-which is perfect because i have moved back home where my mum and dad are spoiling me ROTTEN.


IM FINALLY GOING BACK TO MY GOD HAIRDRESSER BRENT TOMORROW.

i bet he missed me. we are like the cliche gay hairdresser and adored client couple.

life is guna be stress free from now on.

i also adopted 17 yr old nathan. i`m obsessed with him & i make a pretty awesome mother.


COUGH SYRUP WITH CODEINE RULES. thanks mama!

bedtime.
post comment

Tuesday, February 27th, 2007

Time:3:29 pm.
im moving home today
im so sadddddddddddddddddd...............
post comment

Saturday, February 24th, 2007

Time:9:50 pm.
having good connections rules.
i might get a job at holts by reference
woooooo
50% off expensive EVERYTHING.



the strokes whatever happened is my favorite song of the day
post comment

Time:3:27 am.
well tonight was interesting.
post comment

Monday, February 19th, 2007

Time:2:48 pm.
it took me 5 days straight to find adagio in d minor by albinoni 's name but i finally did it and its better then ny orgasm or drug.


definately one of my top 3 moments of my life somehow

shawn and curtis are relieved, i believe. i was trying to hum it to them but i am hum-mongloid.

shawn had to go on itunes store and sample at least 50 for me.


im too neurotic to have friends.'

this is me and shawn at emilie's prty. i call it cracked out giving fake head...hah


post comment

Sunday, February 18th, 2007

Time:4:22 pm.
movie nights are better then going out

especially when alicia silverstone gets punched off a carrousel

i think me shawn curtis and emilie peed a little laughing so hard



weed is evil :(
post comment

Saturday, February 17th, 2007

Time:1:14 pm.
I LOVE IT...also im a midget


post comment

Friday, February 16th, 2007

Time:2:51 pm.
valentines day was a blast
mdma dress up sex parties with thalia shawn and sal are the best.
post comment

Friday, February 9th, 2007

Time:12:57 pm.
i went to some stereobar thing yesterday with thalia
the music was awesome but
i was dead broke and bored out my mind with darren til shawn came
then we went on an inseperable quest for free drinks.
considering i have big tits and shawn is fucking GORGEOUS and bisexual. our chances were tripled.

YOUD THINK SO ANYWAYS.
we were miserably failing until thalia bounced back saying she was on e with her new hot funny boytoy.

jealous of thalia's state , shawn and i immediately asked where she got some.

she says 15$ , my friend sells.

fuck it were broke.


*thalia skips away to her friend and comes back*


10$


nope. still cant do it. what about 5?


she seemed hesitant , then came back with an mdma.
we also noticed the drugdealer was that guy that saw me and shawn hugging while smoking outside cause it was freezing and said we were cute.


we literally high fived for the 5$ mdma.

then shawn got a bunch of free drinks.

point is , persistence gets you cheap/practically free drugs and alcohol.



k bye.
post comment

Thursday, February 8th, 2007

Time:1:49 pm.
is it so wrong to ask an old fuckfriend you and your gay roomate had a 3-way relationship with to devirginize your childhood friend who's never had a bf.



no no
i think not


virgins who dont wanna be virgins make me nervous.
5 comments|post comment

LiveJournal for Stephanie.

View:User Info.
View:Friends.
View:Calendar.
View:Memories.
You're looking at the latest 20 entries. Missed some entries? Then simply jump back 20 entries.